Title×

Price List

Arina East Residences

Blk 6C

Unit
Floor
01 02 03 04
20
#20-03
4BP+S
P:$5,506,000
1,679 sqft
$3,279 psf
19
#19-02
2BP
797 sqft
SOLD
#19-03
4BP
P:$4,293,000
1,324 sqft
$3,242 psf
18
#18-01
2B
P:$2,048,000
678 sqft
$3,021 psf
#18-02
2BP
$2,425,000
$3,043 psf
RESERVED
#18-03
3B
969 sqft
SOLD
#18-04
1B
495 sqft
SOLD
17
#17-01
2B
P:$2,038,000
678 sqft
$3,006 psf
#17-02
2BP
P:$2,420,000
797 sqft
$3,036 psf
#17-03
3B
969 sqft
SOLD
#17-04
1B
495 sqft
SOLD
16
#16-01
2B
P:$2,028,000
678 sqft
$2,991 psf
#16-02
2BP
P:$2,415,000
797 sqft
$3,030 psf
#16-03
3B
969 sqft
SOLD
#16-04
1B
495 sqft
SOLD
15
#15-01
2B
678 sqft
SOLD
#15-02
2BP
797 sqft
SOLD
#15-03
3B
969 sqft
SOLD
#15-04
1B
495 sqft
SOLD
14
#14-01
2B
678 sqft
SOLD
#14-02
2BP
P:$2,404,000
797 sqft
$3,016 psf
#14-03
3B
969 sqft
SOLD
#14-04
1B
495 sqft
SOLD
13
#13-01
2B
678 sqft
SOLD
#13-02
2BP
P:$2,399,000
797 sqft
$3,010 psf
#13-03
3B
969 sqft
SOLD
#13-04
1B
495 sqft
SOLD
12
#12-01
2B
678 sqft
SOLD
#12-02
2BP
797 sqft
SOLD
#12-03
3B
969 sqft
SOLD
#12-04
1B
495 sqft
SOLD
11
#11-01
2B
678 sqft
SOLD
#11-02
2BP
797 sqft
SOLD
#11-03
3B
969 sqft
SOLD
#11-04
1B
495 sqft
SOLD
10
#10-01
2B
678 sqft
SOLD
#10-02
2BP
797 sqft
SOLD
#10-03
3B
969 sqft
SOLD
#10-04
1B
495 sqft
SOLD
09
#09-01
2B
678 sqft
SOLD
#09-02
2BP
797 sqft
SOLD
#09-03
2BP
861 sqft
SOLD
#09-04
1B
495 sqft
SOLD
08
#08-01
2B
678 sqft
SOLD
#08-02
2BP
797 sqft
SOLD
#08-03
2BP
861 sqft
SOLD
#08-04
1B
495 sqft
SOLD
07
#07-01
2B
678 sqft
SOLD
#07-02
2BP
797 sqft
SOLD
#07-03
2BP
861 sqft
SOLD
#07-04
1B
495 sqft
SOLD
06
#06-01
2B
678 sqft
SOLD
#06-02
2BP
797 sqft
SOLD
#06-03
2BP
861 sqft
SOLD
#06-04
1B
495 sqft
SOLD
05
#05-01
2B
678 sqft
SOLD
#05-02
2BP
797 sqft
SOLD
#05-03
2BP
861 sqft
SOLD
#05-04
1B
495 sqft
SOLD
04
#04-01
2B
678 sqft
SOLD
#04-02
2BP
797 sqft
SOLD
#04-03
2BP
861 sqft
SOLD
#04-04
1B
495 sqft
SOLD
03
#03-01
2B
678 sqft
SOLD
#03-02
2BP
797 sqft
SOLD
#03-03
2BP
861 sqft
SOLD
#03-04
1B
495 sqft
SOLD
02
#02-01
2B
678 sqft
SOLD
#02-02
2BP
797 sqft
SOLD
#02-03
2BP
P:$2,334,000
861 sqft
$2,711 psf
#02-04
1B
495 sqft
SOLD

Blk 6D

Unit
Floor
05 06
20
#20-05
4BP(PL)
P:$5,312,000
1,615 sqft
$3,289 psf
19
#19-05
3BP
1,195 sqft
SOLD
18
#18-05
3BP
1,087 sqft
SOLD
#18-06
4BP(PL)
P:$4,453,000
1,389 sqft
$3,206 psf
17
#17-05
3BP
P:$3,396,000
1,087 sqft
$3,124 psf
#17-06
4BP(PL)
1,389 sqft
SOLD
16
#16-05
3BP
P:$3,366,000
1,087 sqft
$3,097 psf
#16-06
4BP(PL)
P:$4,352,000
1,389 sqft
$3,133 psf
15
#15-05
3BP
1,087 sqft
SOLD
#15-06
4BP(PL)
P:$4,302,000
1,389 sqft
$3,097 psf
14
#14-05
3BP
P:$3,305,000
1,087 sqft
$3,040 psf
#14-06
4BP(PL)
P:$4,250,000
1,389 sqft
$3,060 psf
13
#13-05
3BP
1,087 sqft
SOLD
#13-06
4BP(PL)
1,389 sqft
SOLD
12
#12-05
3BP
1,087 sqft
SOLD
#12-06
4BP(PL)
1,389 sqft
SOLD
11
#11-05
3BP
1,087 sqft
SOLD
#11-06
4BP(PL)
1,389 sqft
SOLD
10
#10-05
3BP
1,087 sqft
SOLD
#10-06
4BP(PL)
P:$4,048,000
1,389 sqft
$2,914 psf
09
#09-05
3BP
1,087 sqft
SOLD
#09-06
4BP(PL)
1,389 sqft
SOLD
08
#08-05
3BP
1,087 sqft
SOLD
#08-06
4BP(PL)
P:$3,987,000
1,389 sqft
$2,870 psf
07
#07-05
3BP
1,087 sqft
SOLD
#07-06
4BP(PL)
P:$3,977,000
1,389 sqft
$2,863 psf
06
#06-05
3BP
1,087 sqft
SOLD
#06-06
3BP(PL)
1,238 sqft
SOLD
05
#05-05
3BP
1,087 sqft
SOLD
#05-06
3BP(PL)
1,238 sqft
SOLD
04
#04-05
3BP
1,087 sqft
SOLD
#04-06
3BP(PL)
1,238 sqft
SOLD
03
#03-05
3BP
1,087 sqft
SOLD
#03-06
3BP(PL)
1,238 sqft
SOLD
02
#02-05
3BP
1,087 sqft
SOLD
#02-06
3BP(PL)
1,238 sqft
SOLD

Unit Type Legend

Unit Type
1 Bedroom1B
2 Bedroom Deluxe2B
2 Bedroom Premium2BP
3 Bedroom Deluxe3B
3 Bedroom Premium3BP
3 Bedroom Premium (Private Lift)3BP(PL)
4 Bedroom Premium4BP
4 Bedroom Premium (Private Lift)4BP(PL)
4 Bedroom Premium + Study4BP+S

MAVERICK TSAO C H
R045016F

Disclaimer

While Huttons has endeavoured to ensure that the information and materials contained herein are accurate and up to date as at 22/05/2026 23:28, Huttons is not responsible for any errors or omissions, or for the results obtained from their use or the reliance placed on them. All information is provided "as is", with no guarantee of completeness, and accuracy. In no event will Huttons and/or salespersons thereof be liable in contract or in tort, to any party for any decision made or action taken in reliance on the information in this document or for any direct, indirect, consequential, special or similar damages.